Iranian Hulk Sajad Gharibi Biography,Weight,Height,Body,Career,Age and More

Sajad Gharibi Wiki:

Sajad Gharibi is a 24 years of age and 175 kilos heavyweight powerlifter from Iran who is actually the greatest man we ever observe. Individuals knows him with the name Persian Hercules and Iranian Hulk. As a matter of fact, Powerlifting is a game in which the individual needs to lift the weight in three unique positions. Sajad has now turned into an Internet sensation and individuals are extremely seeking him with an incredible kind of interest. Him body is made for any level of sturdiness. He is otherwise called a man with no neck.

Sajad Gharibi Early Life And Background:

Sajad was conceived on 1992 in Iran and energetic about weight lifting since his initial age. He is presently 24 years old and his weight is just about 175 kilos. We barely find out about this man yet we are looking for get-together more data from our sources. His Instagram profile has crossed right around 50,000 watchers.

Sajad Gharibi Personal Details:

Name:
Sajad Gharibi

Born:
December 19, 1991

Gender:
Male

Place of Birth:
Iran

Age:
25

Nickname:
Persian Hulk, Brick Wall The Destroyer

Weight:
175(KG) 385.7 Lbs.

Ethnicity:
Persian

Nationality:
Iran

Occupation:
Powerlifter

Religion:
Twelver Shia Islam